COUNTY RECORDS
arrow&v
arrow&v
arrow&v
Name
Club
Round
Date
Score
Bow
Status
Paul Davies
Whiteleaf
2 way Imperial Clout
02/06/2018
139
Recurve
Senior Gent
Phyllis Griffiths
Silver Arrow Archers
Albion
13/04/2019
327
Barebow
Senior Lady
Christopher Roberts
Whiteleaf
Albion
31/05/2014
672
Barebow
Senior Gent
Roderick Stamp
Whiteleaf
Albion
12/10/2008
952
Compound
Senior Gent
Christopher Roberts
Whiteleaf
American
22/04/2017
608
Barebow
Senior Gent
Sue Bunker
NPA
American
16/04/2011
716
Recurve
Senior Lady
Stuart Chappell
Westcott Archers
American
12/08/2011
792
Compound
Senior gent
Vernon King
Silver Arrow Archers
Bray 1
20/11/2016
245
recurve
Senior Gent
Christopher Roberts
Whiteleaf
Bray 1
20/11/2016
255
Barebow
Senior Gent
Vernon King
Silver Arrow Archers
Bray 2
20/11/2016
256
recurve
Senior Gent
Christopher Roberts
Whiteleaf
Bray 2
20/11/2016
255
Barebow
Senior Gent
Maddie Johnson
Silver Arrow Archers
Bristo II
05/07/2013
817
Recurve
Junior Lady
Kayleigh Bunker
NPA
Bristol III
05/09/2009
1234
Recurve
Junior Lady
Jasmine Hall
Whiteleaf
Bristol IV
19/05/2018
722
Barebow
Junior Lady
Owen Murray
Westcott Archers
Bristol V
05/07/2008
1046
Recurve
Junior Gent
Jean Collins
Westcott Archers
Clout
12/07/2014
54
Compound
senior Lady
Imran Rehman
Whiteleaf
Combined Fita (18/25)
25/02/2018
940
Barebow
Senior Gent
peter King
Whiteleaf
Combined Fita (18/25)
25/02/2018
812
Longbow
Senior Gent
Sue Crowe
South Bucks Archers
Double Clout
13/07/2013
56
Longboe
Senior Lady
Peter King
Whiteleaf
Double Fita 18
05/11/2016
849
Longbow
Senior Gent
Samantha Fowler
Whiteleaf
Double Hereford
27/06/2012
2204
Recurve
Senior Lady
Marion Sambridge
Silver Arrow Archers
Double Long National
12/09/2015
1198
Compound
Senior Lady
Peter King
Whiteleaf
Double National
22/04/2017
854
Longbow
Senior Gent
Sue Crowe
South Bucks Archers
Double National
11/04/2015
588
Longbow
Senior Lady
Sharon Corish
Silver Arrow Archers
Double National
10/09/2016
533
Barebow
Senior Lady
Kayleigh Bunker
NPA
Double National
30/07/2011
1198
Recurve
Junior Lady
Sue Bunker
NPA
Double National
30/07/2011
1104
Recurve
Senior Lady
Jonathan Rabone
Westcott Archers
Double National
12/09/2009
1120
Recurve
Senior Gent
Richard Hutchins
Silver Arrow Archers
Double New National
10/09/2016
117
Longbow
Senior Gent
Christopher Roberts
Whiteleaf
Double Portsmouth
11/04/2017
1037
Barebow
Senior Gent
Phyllis Griffiths
Silver Arrow Archers
Double Portsmouth
07/10/2017
787
Barebow
Senior Lady
Matthew Goodger-Scott
SALT
Double Portsmouth
11/11/2007
1124
Recurve
Junior Gent
Simon Bunker
NPA
Double Portsmouth
15/01/2012
1154
Recurve
Senior Gent
Kayleigh Bunker
NPA
Double Portsmouth
11/10/2009
1152
Recurve
Junior Lady
Fergus Bradfield
Westcott Archers
Double Portsmouth
21/11/2010
1148
Compound
Senior Gent
Lesley Herriott
Silver Arrow Archers
Double Vegas
22/10/2016
278
longbow
Senior Lady
Christopher Roberts
Whiteleaf
Double Worcester
04/02/2018
494
Barebow
Senior Gent
Emma Capon
Silver Arrow Archers
Double Worcester
04/02/2018
312
Barebow
Senior Lady
Sue Bunker
NPA
Double Worcester
05/02/2011
573
Recurve
Senior Lady
Kayleigh Bunker
NPA
Double Worcester
02/02/2008
521
Recurve
Junior Lady
Simon Bunker
NPA
Double Worcester
05/02/2012
584
Recurve
Senior Gent
Jean Collins
Westcott Archers
Double Worcester
31/01/1993
573
Compound
Senior Lady
Fergus Bradfield
Westcott Archers
Double Worcester
07/02/2010
596
Compound
Senior Gent
Tan Quach
SALT
Double York
23/06/2018
1163
Barebow
Senior Gent
Stephen Nunn
NPA
Double York
15/05/2013
2426
Compound
Senior Gent
Jan O'Keeffe
Whiteleaf
Double one way clout
08/07/2017
109
Barebow
Senior Lady
peter King
Whiteleaf
Double one way clout
18/07/2015
98
longbow
Senior Gent
peter King
Whiteleaf
Double two way clout
29/10/2016
85
longbow
Senior Gent
John O'Keeffe
Whiteleaf
Doublr twoway clout
29/10/2016
91
Barebow
Senior Gent
Phyllis Griffiths
Silver Arrow Archers
FITA 18
18/02/2018
205
Barebow
Senior Lady
Lesley Herriott
Silver Arrow Archers
Fita 18
18/02/2018
256
Longbow
Senior Lady
Christopher Roberts
Whiteleaf
Fita 18
28/02/2016
483
barebow
Senior Gent
Peter King
Whiteleaf
Fita 18
05/11/2016
436
Longbow
Senior Gent
Sue Bunker
NPA
Fita 18
12/12/2010
554
Recurve
Senior Lady
Mark Barnett
Westcott Archers
Fita 18
17/02/2008
536
Compound
Senior Gent
Kayleigh Bunker
NPA
Fita 18
20/02/2010
538
Recurve
Junior Lady
Janice Bradfield
Westcott Archers
Fita 18
05/12/2010
169
Longbow
Senior Lady
Imran Rehman
Whiteleaf
Fita 25
19/11/2017
489
Barebow
Senior Gent
Phyllis griffiths
Silver Arrow Archers
Fita 25
19/11/2017
286
Barebow
Senior Lady
Christopher Roberts
Whiteleaf
Fita 25
17/01/2016
452
Barebow
Senior Gent
Peter King
Whiteleaf
Fita 25
25/02/2018
423
Longbow
Senior Gent
Peter King
Whiteleaf
Fita 25
17/01/2016
401
Longbow
Senior Gent
Sue Bunker
NPA
Fita 25
27/11/2011
542
Recurve
Senior Lady
Fergus Bradfield
Westcott Archers
Fita 25
15/11/2009
563
Compound
Senior Gent
Stuart Chappell
Westcott Archers
Fita 900
09/07/2011
834
Compound
Senior Gent
Simon Bunker
NPA
Fita 900
10/07/2010
690
Recurve
Senior Gent
Bill Botton
SALT
Gents Standard Fita
19/07/2003
237
Recurve
Senior Gent
Jacqueline Crow
NPA
Hereford
19/08/2017
940
Barebow
Senior Lady
Christopher Roberts
Whiteleaf
Hereford
13/05/2017
732
Barebow
Senior Gent
Kayleigh Bunker
NPA
Hereford
02/07/2011
977
Recurve
Junior Lady
Mark Barnett
Westcott Archers
Hereford
06/09/2008
1090
Limited Compound
Senior Gent
Stephen Nunn
NPA
Hereford
06/10/2012
1264
Compound
Senior Gent
David Williams
NPA
Hereford
02/10/2010
641
Longbow
Senior Gent
Sean Evans
Westcott Archers
Hereford
02/10/2010
1212
Recurve
Senior Gent
PaulDavies
Whiteleaf
Imperial Double clout
25/05/2018
210
recurve
Senior Gent
Paul Davies
Whitleaf
Imperial DoubleClout
19/04/2018
208
recurve
Senior Gent
Paul Davies
Whiteleaf
Imperial Metric Clout
26/05/2018
310
recurve
Senior Gent
Cameron Murray
Westcott Archers
Junior National
26/07/2008
414
Recurve
Junior Gent
Lewis Botton
SALT
Junior Standard FITA
19/07/2003
87
Recurve
Junior Gent
Marion Sambridge
Silver Arrow Archers
Ladies Fita
29/07/2016
1326
Compound
Senior Lady
Milly Aziz
Silver Arrow Archers
Ladies Fita
14/07/2018
725
Barebow
Senior Lady
Jacqueline Crow
NPA
Ladies Fita
02/06/2018
876
barebow
Senior Lady
Jacqueline Crow
NPA
Ladies Fita
14/07/2018
942
Barebow
Senior Lady
Sue Crowe
South Bucks Archers
Ladies Fita
28/05/2017
472
Longbow
Senior Lady
Samantha Fowler
Whiteleaf
Ladies Fita
12/08/2011
1204
Recurve
Senior Lady
Marion Sambridge
Silver Arrow Archers
Ladies Fita Double
30/07/2016
2621
Compound
Senior Lady
Jacqueline Crow
NPA
Ladies Fita Double
14/07/2018
1867
Barebow
Senior Lady
Samantha Fowler
Whiteleaf
Ladies Fita Double
13/08/2011
2377
Recurve
Senior Lady
Lesley Herriott
Silver Arrow Archers
Long National
09/09/2017
103
Longbow
Senior Lady
Marion Sambridge
Silver Arrow Archers
Long National
12/09/2015
604
Compound
Senior Lady
Lesley Herriott
Silver Arrow Archers
Long National
10/09/2016
78
Longbow
Senior Lady
peter King
Whiteleaf
Long National
22/06/2017
322
Longbow
Senior Gent
Jock Murray
Westcott Archers
Long National
26/07/2008
518
Recurve
Senior Gent
Sylvia Kennedy
Buckland Archers
Long National
13/09/2003
549
Recurve
Senior Lady
Stuart Chappell
Westcott Archers
Long National
11/09/2010
534
Compound
Senior Gent
Marion Sambridge
Silver Arrow Archers
Long Warwick
02/05/2015
384
Compound
Senior Lady
Vernon King
Silver arrow Archers
Long Warwick
04/05/2019
326
Recurve
Senior Gent
Vernon King
Silver Arrow Archers
Long Western
27/05/2016
630
Recurve
Senior Gent
Richard Hutchins
Silver Arrow Archers
Long Western
18/05/2013
300
Longbow
Senior Gent
Emma Chappell
Westcott Archers
Long metric
02/04/2011
561
Recurve
Senior Lady
Kayleigh Bunker
NPA
Long metric
21/06/2008
546
Recurve
Junior Lady
Kayleigh Bunker
NPA
Metric 2
02/07/2010
1165
Recurve
Junior Lady
Kayleigh Bunker
NPA
Metric 3
13/06/2009
1301
Recurve
Junior Lady
Sharon Corish
Silver Arrow Archers
National
10/09/2016
276
Barebow
Senior Lady
Sue Crowe
South Bucks Archers
National
22/04/2017
301
Longbow
Senior Lady
Peter King
Whiteleaf
National
22/04/2017
430
Longbow
Senior Gent
Kayleigh Bunker
NPA
National
30/07/2011
596
Recurve
Junior Lady
Stuart Chappell
Westcott Archers
National
23/09/2011
618
Compound
Senior Gent
Emma Chappell
Westcott Archers
National
23/09/2011
566
Recurve
Senior Lady
Richard Hutchins
Silver Arrow Archers
New National
10/09/2015
89
Longbow
Senior Gent
Stephen Nunn
NPA
New National
14/09/2013
530
Compound
Senior Gent
Jean Collins
Westcott Archers
New National
27/07/2013
368
Compound
Senior Lady
Bob Smith
NPA
New Western
09/09/2011
641
Compound
Senior Gent
Jean Collins
Westcott Archers
New Western
23/06/2001
738
Compound
Senior Lady
Paul davies
Whiteleaf
One way double clout
08/07/2017
189
Recurve
Senior Gent
Sarina Laan
NPA
Portsmouth
06/11/2016
580
Recurve
Senior Lady
Stephen Nunn
NPA
Portsmouth
03/11/2013
578
Compound
Senior Gent
Jacqueline Crow
NPA
Portsmouth
05/11/2017
534
Barebow
Senior Lady
Emily Lawson
SALT
Portsmouth
19/03/2016
445
Barebow
Junior Lady
Christopher Roberts
Whiteleaf
Portsmouth
07/05/1901
536
Barebow
Senior Gent
Kayleigh Bunker
NPA
Portsmouth
11/10/2009
574
Recurve
Junior Lady
peter King
Westcott Archers
Portsmouth
02/11/2009
527
Longbow
Senior Gent
Beric Garrett
Aylesbury Archers
Portsmouth
04/11/2012
493
Compound
Junior Gent
Ryan Cross
Westcott Archers
Short Junior Windsor
01/06/2013
904
Recurve
Junior Gent
Sue Crowe
South Bucks Archers
Short Metric
01/09/2018
236
Longbow
Senior Lady
Kayleigh Bunker
NPA
Short Windsor
09/05/2009
915
Recurve
Junior Lady
Imran Rehman
Whiteleaf
Short metric
02/09/2017
429
Barebow
Senior Gent
Emma Chappell
Westcott Archers
Short metric
10/06/2011
615
Recurve
Senior Lady
Stuart Chappell
Westcott Archers
Short metric
10/06/2011
657
Compound
Senior Gent
Jonathan Rabone
Westcott Archers
Short metric
11/06/2010
612
Recurve
Senior Gent
Elisabeth Moro
NPA
St George
18/05/2019
837
Compound
Senior Lady
Fergus Bradfield
Westcott Archers
St George
10/05/2008
836
Compound
Senior Gent
Bob Smith
NPA
Stafford
20/03/2011
651
Compound
Senior Gent
Sue Bunker
NPA
Stafford
20/03/2011
674
Recurve
Senior Lady
William Bunker
NPA
Stafford
20/03/2011
564
Recurve
Junior Gent
Jean Collins
Westcott Archers
Stafford
25/03/2012
654
Compound
Senior Lady
Kayleigh Bunker
NPA
Stafford
22/03/2010
663
Recurve
Junior Lady
Lesley Herriott
SilverArrow
Two wayClout
03/06/2017
32
Compound
Senior Lady
peter King
Whiteleaf
Vegas
14/01/2018
336
Longbow
Senior Gent
Christopher Roberts
Whiteleaf
Vegas
22/10/2016
459
Barebow
Senior Gent
Lesley Herriott
Silver Arrow Archers
Vegas
22/10/2016
148
longbow
Senior Lady
Richard Hutchins
Silver Arrow Archers
Vegas
22/10/2016
300
longbow
Senior Gent
Jean Collins
Westcott Archers
Vegas
30/01/2011
546
Compound
Senior Lady
Jean Collins
Westcott Archers
Vegas
27/10/1996
525
Compound
Senior Lady
Stuart Chappell
Westcott Archers
Vegas
29/01/2012
544
Compound
Senior Gent
peter King
Whiteleaf
WA 1440
28/05/2017
636
Longbow
Senior Gent
Sean Evans
Westcott Archers
WA 1440 Double
13/08/2011
2577
Recurve
Senior Gent
Stephen Nunn
NPA
WA 1440 Double
07/09/2013
2676
Compound
Senior Gent
Marion Sambridge
Silver Arrow Archers
WA 50
16/09/2016
654
Compound
Senior Lady
Stephen Nunn
NPA
WA 50
12/04/2013
668
Compound
Senior Gent
Marion Sambridge
Silver Arrow Archers
WA 50 Double
16/09/2016
1290
Compound
Senior Lady
Stephen Nunn
NPA
WA 50 Double
12/04/2013
1332
Compound
Senior Gent
peter King
Whiteleaf
WA 70
22/07/2017
332
Longbow
Senior Gent
Jacqueline Crow
NPA
WA 70
01/06/2018
480
Barebow
Senior Lady
Joann Shales
Whiteleaf
WA 70
21/05/2016
582
Recurve
Senior Lady
Sue Crowe
South Bucks Archers
WA 70
05/06/2015
188
Longbow
Senior Lady
Sandra Warner
Westcott Archers
WA 70
09/04/2011
622
Compound
Senior Lady
Roderick Stamp
Whiteleaf
WA 70
14/06/2008
672
Compound
Senior Gent
Sean Evans
Aylesbury Archers
WA 70
26/06/2010
633
Recurve
Senior Gent
Peter King
Whiteleaf
WA 70 Double
22/07/2017
579
Longbow
Senior Gent
Jacqueline Crow
NPA
WA 70 Double
12/05/2018
940
Barebow
Senior Lady
Joann Shales
Whiteleaf
WA 70 Double
21/05/2016
1150
Recurve
Senior Lady
Sandra Warner
Westcott Archers
WA 70 Double
09/04/2011
1215
Compound
SeniorLady
Roderick Stamp
Whiteleaf
WA 70 Double
13/06/2008
1335
Compound
Senior Gent
Sean Evans
Aylesbury Archers
WA 70 Double
11/04/2008
1189
Recurve
Senior Gent
Tan Quach
SALT
WA1440
17/06/2018
791
Barebow
Senior Gent
Sean Evans
Westcott Archers
WA1440
12/08/2011
1296
Recurve
Senior Gent
Stephen Nunn
NPA
WA1440
07/09/2013
1350
Compound
Senior Gent
Mark Mingay
SALT
Warwick
04/04/2008
354
Recurve
Senior Gent
Fergus Bradfield
Westcott Archers
Warwick
04/04/2008
406
Compound
Senior Gent
Michael Klein
NPA
Western
29/07/2017
826
Recurve
Senior Gent
Tan Quach
SALT
Western
21/06/2018
612
Barebow
Senior Gent
Kayleigh Bunker
NPA
Western
03/07/2010
734
Recurve
Junior Lady
Sue Crowe
South Bucks Archers
Windsor
13/06/2015
585
Longbow
Senior Lady
Phyllis Griffiths
Silver Arrow Archers
Windsor
14/04/2018
402
Barebow
Senior Lady
Emma Chappell
Westcott Archers
Windsor
04/06/2011
910
Recurve
Senior Lady
Jean Collins
Westcott Archers
Windsor
08/08/1992
904
Compound
Senior Lady
Roderick Stamp
Whiteleaf
Windsor
04/10/2008
966
Compound
Senior Gent
Kayleigh Bunker
NPA
Windsor
08/05/2010
840
Recurve
Junior Lady
Christopher Roberts
Whiteleaf
Worcester
04/02/2018
248
Barebow
Senior Gent
Sue Bunker
NPA
Worcester
05/02/2011
286
Recurve
Senior Lady
Simon Bunker
NPA
Worcester
05/02/2012
293
Recurve
Senior Gent
Jean Collins
Westcott Archers
Worcester
31/01/1993
282
Compound
Senior Lady
Kayleigh Bunker
NPA
Worcester
07/02/2010
283
Recurve
Junior Lady
Fergus Bradfield
Westcott Archers
Worcester
07/02/2010
299
Compound
Senior Gent
Tan Quach
SALT
York
23/06/2018
636
Barebow
Senior Gent
peter King
Westcott Archers
York
20/08/2011
511
Longbow
Senior Gent
Stephen Nunn
NPA
York
25/05/2013
1230
Compound
Senior Gent
Kayleigh Bunker
NPA
York
17/09/2011
798
Recurve
Junior Lady
Kayleigh Bunker
NPA
ladies Fita
01/07/2011
1120
Recurve
Junior Lady
Janice Blades
Buckland Archers
ladies Fita Double
23/08/2008
580
Longbow
Senior Lady